ALL-TIME MEET OF CHAMPIONS BOYS PERFORMANCE LIST!!!!!!!!!!

MileSplit’s Jim Lambert and I love keeping lists, and over the years we’ve kept deep all-time Meet of Champions performance lists.

Here’s Lambo’s boys all-time MoC list, and you can click here for my girls all-time list!

Any omissions or corrections let me know in the comments section!

100-METER DASH
10.2h …..Dennis Mitchell [Edgewood], 1983
10.30w …..Danny Johnson [Rahway], 2001
10.35 …..Jamar Ervin [Camden], 2000
10.4h …..Willie “Flipper” Anderson [Paulsboro], 1983
10.39 …..Miles Shuler [Long Branch], 2010
10.4h …..Clark Waddell [Franklin], 1983
10.41 …..Damiere Byrd [Timber Creek], 2011
10.42 …..Damiere Byrd [Timber Creek], 2010
10.45 …..James Townsend [Holy Cross], 2003
10.46 …..Danny Johnson [Rahway], 2000
10.48 …..Shamali Whittle [Nottingham], 2021
10.5h …..Carl Lewis [Willingboro], 1979
10.50 …..Michael Ray Garvin [Don Bosco Prep], 2005
10.51 …..Mason Robinson [Somerville], 2007
10.52q …..Mario Heslop [Franklin], 2018
10.53 …..Chris Charles [Park Ridge], 2000
10.53 …..Mario Heslop [Franklin], 2019
10.54 …..Zamir Thomas [Snyder], 2010
10.55 …..Todd Dutch [Washington], 2002
10.55 …..Miles Shuler [Long Branch], 2011
10.55 …..Jabrill Peppers [Paramus Catholic], 2013
10.57 …..Todd Dutch [Washington], 2001
10.57 …..Maxwell Booker [Essex Catholic], 20000
10.57 …..Zamir Thomas [Snyder], 2011

200-METER DASH
20.74 …..Mario Heslop [Franklin], 2019
20.7h …..Dennis Mitchell [Edgewood], 1983
20.9h …..Harold “Butch” Woolfolk], 1978
20.93 …..Danny Johnson [Rahway], 2001
20.95 …..Shamali Whittle [Nottingham], 2021
21.0h …..Rich Still [Haddon Heights], 1971
21.03 …..Danny Johnson [Rahway], 2000
21.03 …..Zamir Thomas [Snyder], 2011
21.03 …..Dana Ridley [Nottingham], 2019
21.1h …..Clark Waddell [Franklin], 1983
21.1h …..Flipper Anderson [Paulsboro], 1983
21.1h …..Ed Jones [Lincoln], 1970
21.13 …..Jabrill Peppers [Paramus Catholic], 2013, 2014
21.17 …..Richie Luzzi-Liggins [St. Peter’s Prep], 2019
21.19 …..Zamir Thomas [Snyder], 2010
21.2h …..David Jackson [Woodrow Wilson], 1984
21.2h ….. Ron Allen [J.F.K. Iselin], 1987
21.22 …..Maxwell Booker [Essex Catholic], 2000
21.23 …..Shaquan Brown [Paterson Kennedy], 2005
21.25 …..Antonio Tarantino [Paul VI], 2018
21.3h ….. Howard Coburn [Montclair], 1981
21.29 …..Zyaire Clemes [Trenton], 2013
21.30 …..Jahmir Beasley [Sterling], 2019
21.31 …..Clayton Parros [Seton Hall Prep], 2009
21.31 …..Michael Ray Garvin [Don Bosco Prep], 2005
21.31 …..Miles Shuler [Long Branch], 2011

400-METER RUN
46.43 …..Najee Glass [St. Peter’s Prep], 2011
46.50 …..Zyaire Clemes [Trenton], 2013
46.55 …..Ray Williams [Scotch Plains-Fanwood], 2002
46.5h …..Dennis Mitchell [Edgewood], 1984
46.62 …..Lamont Smith [Willingboro], 1991
46.67 …..Jamaad Muse [Timber Creek], 2013
46.79 …..Clayton Parros [Seton Hall Prep], 2009
46.84 …..Kevin Lyles [Franklin], 1991
46.94 …..Bryant McCombs [Old Bridge], 2005
46.95 …..Darrell Bush [Woodbury], 2011
47.0h …..Tony Valentine [Plainfield], 1983
47.05 …..Brandon Outlaw [Moorestown], 2017
47.05 …..Mario Heslop [Franklin], 2018
47.07 …..Jamaad Muse [Timber Creek], 2014
47.10 …..Charles Cox [Monmouth], 2006
47.1h ….. Tony Valentine [Plainfield], 1982
47.1h ….. Darren Cutler [Lenape], 1984
47.1h …..Andrew Valmon [Manchester Township], 1983
47.15 …..Bryant McCombs [Old Bridge], 2006
47.16 …..Isaiah Gill [Plainfield], 2008
47.22 …..Taj Burgess [Carteret], 2017
47.2h …..Dennis Mitchell [Edgewood], 1982

800-METER RUN
1:48.52 …..Ishmael Muhammad [Oakcrest], 2014
1:48.66 …..Robby Andrews [Manalapan], 2009
1:49.08 …..Joe White [DePaul], 2014
1:49.5h …..John Marshall [Plainfield], 1981
1:49.63 …..Luis Peralta [Passaic], 2018
1:49.7h …..John Marshall [Plainfield], 1980
1:49.96 …..Rey Rivera [Old Bridge], 2017
1:50.01 …..Patrick Rono [Lyndhurst], 2011
1:50.1h …..John Carlotti [Bernards], 1983
1:50.12 …..Isaac Clark [Pleasantville], 2013
1:50.14 …..Jason Walton [Hillsborough], 2008
1:50.19 …..Josh Kauke [Ridgewood], 2000
1:50.3h …..Kevin Davis [Trenton], 1981
1:50.36 …..Rob Novak [Bordentown], 2005
1:50.6h …..Fred Bronner [Morris Hills], 1985
1:50.62 …..Morgan Murray [South Brunswick], 2014
1:50.65 …..Ernesto Perez [West Side], 1990
1:50.66 …..Rey Rivera [Old Bridge], 2016
1:50.72 …..Brad Paternostro [Ramapo], 2011
1:50.73 …..Jacob Clark [Pleasantville], 2013
1:50.74 …..Sean Dolan [Hopewell Valley], 2018
1:50.8h …..Jose Barros [East Side], 1985
1:50.8h …..Vance Watson [Willingboro], 1983
1:50.8 …..Fred Bronner [Morris Hills], 1983
1:50.82 …..Rey Rivera [Old Bridge], 2015

1600-METER RUN
4:07.31 …..Chris Marco [Toms River South], 2012
4:07.89 …..Jim Rosa [West Windsor-Plainsboro North], 2010
4:08.11 …..Liam Tansey [Morris Hills], 2009
4:08.28 …..Steve Lewandowski [Mountain Lakes], 2012
4:08.58 …..Kyle Rakitis [Kingsway], 2021
4:08.80 …..Drew Maher [Shore Re. 2018
4:08.96 …..Drake Anzano [CBA], 2016
4:09.03 …..Brett Johnson [Ocean City], 2008
4:09.09 …..George Kelly [CBA], 2012
4:09.14 …..Sean Dolan [Hopewell Valley], 2019
4:09.19 …..Elliot Gindi [Ocean Township], 2017
4:09.2h …..Steve O’Connell [Millburn], 1976
4:09.20 …..John Richardson [Ocean City], 2003
4:09.30 …..Colin Baker Haddonfield], 2009
4:09.46 …..Shane Brosnan [Union Catholic], 2021
4:09.47 …..Marco Langon [Bridgewater-Raritan
4:09.59 …..Craig Forys [Colts Neck], 2007
4:09.62 …..Blake Udland [Millburn], 2012
4:09.92 …..Drew Maher [Shore Reg. 2017
4:10.01 …..Patrick Rono [Lyndhurst], 2011
4:10.07 …..Pat Schellberg [Delbarton], 2009
4:10.37 …..Tim McInerney [Christi2an Brothers], 2018
4:10.74 …..Ray Sellaro [North Hunterdon], 2018
4:10.84 …..Sam Macaluso [West Windsor-Plainsboro], 2010
4:10.93 …..Elliot Gindi [Ocean Township], 2016
4:11.02 …..Damien Dilcher [Brick Township], 2018
4:11.07 …..Curtis Richburg [West Orange], 2009
4:11.07 …..Xavier Fraction [Washington], 2009
4:11.17 …..Chris Lear [Pingry], 1992
4:11.25 …..Matt Elmuccio [Westfield], 1997
4:11.27 …..Craig Forys [Colts Neck], 2005
4:11.36 …..Drake Anzano [CBA], 2015
4:11.42 …..Bob Keino [Ridgewood], 1993
4:11.45 …..Mike Belgiovine [Don Bosco Prep], 2010
4:11.46 …..Miles Schoedler [Ocean City], 2010
4:11.48 …..Stephen Lewandowski [Mountain Lakes], 2011
4:11.49 …..Jimmy Wyner [Mainland], 2005
4:11.50 …..Will Daly [River Dell], 2016
4:11.65 …..Robby Andrews [Manalapan], 2008

3,200-METER RUN
8:46.08 …..Jeramy Elkaim [Livingston], 2010
8:48.55 …..Joe Rosa [West Windsor-Plainsboro North], 2010
8:52.00 …..Jackson Barna [Ridge], 2021
8:52.58 …..Craig Forys [Colts Neck], 2007
8:55.41 …..Kyle Levermore [Don Bosco Prep], 2013
8:55.94 …..Jack Boyle [CBA], 2013
8:56.14 …..Craig Forys [Colts Neck], 2006
8:58.32 …..Luke Petela [Haddon Township], 2015
8:58.58 …..Devin Hart [Point Pleasant Boro], 2018
8:58.71 …..Murad Campbell [Overbrook], 1999
8:59.6y …..Jason DiJoseph [Paul VI], 1987
8:59.78 …..Bobby Papazian [Gill St. Bernard’s], 2005
9:00.30 …..Jimmy Daniels [Sterling], 2013
9:00.50 …..Andrew Hanko [Trinity Christian], 2007
9:00.86 …..Nikhil Pulimood [West Windsor South], 2015
9:01.34 …..Mohamed Khadraoui [Paterson Kennedy], 2004
9:01.76 …..Kyle Soloff [Morris Hills], 2007
9:01.83 …..Pete Hess [Toms River North], 2003
9:02.0y …..Bob Amitrani [Cranford], 1976
9:02.30 …..Josiah Hanko [Trinity Christian], 2013
9:02.32 …..Justin Scheid [Pope John], 2003
9:02.47 …..Mike Mazzaccaro [CBA], 2010
9:02.48 …..Morgan Pearson [Delbarton], 2011

110-METER HIGH HURDLES
13.52w …..Todd Matthews [Notre Dame 1998
13.55 …..Jaheem Hayles [Roselle], 2019
13.59 …..Gerard Reynolds [Willingboro], 1990
13.6 …..Stephan Fletcher [Princeton], 1983
13.63 …..Danyne Brown [Camden], 1996
13.65 …..Todd Matthews [Notre Dame], 1997
13.66 …..Emmanuel Daux [Linden], 2001
13.66 …..Sultan Tucker [Delsea], 1997
13.67 …..Jermaine Collier [Trenton], 2012
13.67w …..Chris Stephens [Plainfield], 2000
13.71 …..Cory Poole [East Orange], 2016
13.71 …..Akeem Lindo [East Orange], 2018
13.74 …..Scott Robinson [Cherokee], 2001
13.74 …..Sincere Rhea [St. Augustine], 2018
13.75 …..Rashad Baker [Woodrow Wilson], 2000
13.75 …..Bennett Jackson [Raritan], 2010
13.77 …..Anthony Acklin [Triton], 2001
13.78 …..Nate Harley [Pleasantville], 1996
13.78 …..Al-Tariq Dunson [East Orange], 2018
13.78q …..Sincere Rhea [St. Augustine], 2019
13.84 …..Jeff Porter [Franklin], 2002

400-METER INTERMEDIATE HURDLES (since 1980)
50.72 …..Cory Poole [East Orange], 2017
51.14 …..Dwight Ruff [Camden], 2001
51.39 …..Reuben McCoy [Winslow], 2004
51.55 …..Justin Gaymon [Phillipsburg], 2005
51.62 …..Fred Sharpe [Paulsboro], 1997
51.92 …..Anthony Hampton [Englewood], 1994
51.93 …..Taylor McLaughlin [Union Catholic], 2015
52.0y …..Craig Morris [Monmouth], 1980
52.07 …..Azim Smith [Millville], 2001
52.09 …..Mark Cooke [J.P. Stevens], 2014
52.16 …..Vince Rawlins [Eastern], 1992
52.17 …..Bryce Tucker [Pennsauken
52.2y …..Martin Booker [Camden], 1981
52.23 …..Remy Berberena [North Brunswick], 2019
52.25 …..Boaz Madeus [Hamilton North], 2017
52.27 …..Tiquan Underwood [Notre Dame 2005
52.28 …..Akeem Lindo [East Orange], 2018
52.29 …..Chris Whyte [Rahway], 2009
52.35 …..Jermaine Collier [Trenton], 2012
52.35 …..Jameson Woodell [Hunterdon Central], 2018
52.37 …..Anthony Hampton [Englewood], 1993
52.43 …..Dylan Capwell [Hopatcong], 2013
52.38 …..Jim Orrange [Marlboro], 1986
52.4y …..Mike Horrisberger [CBA], 1983
52.44 …..Emanuel Mayers [Lakewood], 2007

HIGH JUMP
7-2 …..Eric Taylor-Perry [Montclair], 2010
7-2 …..Robert Jordan [Millville], 1999
7-2 …..Paul Klemic [Mainland], 2000
7-1 …..Milt Goode [Monmouth], 1979
7-0 …..Mike Morrison [Willingboro], 2002
7-0 …..Mike Morrison [Willingboro], 2003
7-0 …..Marc Holland [Ocean Twp], 1978
7-0 …..Reggie Garrett [Franklin], 1997
7-0 …..Robert Jordan [Millville], 1998
7-0 …..Raffael Craig [Millville], 1999
7-0 …..Reggie Williams [Highland Reg.], 1997
7-0 …..David Njoku [Cedar Grove], 2014

LONG JUMP
25-0 …..William Spearman [Woodrow Wilson], 1995
24-11 ¼ ….. Anthony Miles [Winslow], 2002
24-8 …..Isaac Samuels [Willingboro-Kennedy], 1983
24-3 ½ …..Kaelen Mitchell [Piscataway], 2021
24-3 ¼ …..Anthony Miles [Winslow], 2003
24-3 …..Mike Morrison [Willingboro], 2003
24-3 …..Mikhail Micheaux [Eastern], 2014
24-2 …..Isaac Samuels [Willingboro …..Kennedy], 1982
24-1 ¾ ….. Ron Lewis [Asbury Park], 1994
24-1 …..Zack Bazile [St. Joseph (Mont.)], 2014
24-1 ¾w …… Tony Velazquez [Madison Central], 1980
24-1 ¾ …..Evans Tobler [Trenton], 1984
24-1 …..William Spearman [Woodrow Wilson], 1996
24-1 …..Mike Morrison [Willingboro], 2002
24-1w ….. Nat Aiken [Randolph], 1980
24-0 …..Gerard Reynolds [Willingboro], 1989
24-0 …..A’nan Bridgett [West Windsor …..Plainsboro South], 2018
23-11 ¾ ….. Kerry Vivett [Edgewood], 1985
23-11 …..Preston Beckley [Eastern], 1993
23-9 ½ …..Russ Nuzzo [North Brunswick], 1992
23-9 …..Hanif Kendrick [Franklin], 2007
23-9 …..Corey Crawford [Indian Hills], 2010

TRIPLE JUMP (since 2000)
50-2½ …..Floyd Whitaker [Highland Regional], 2019
49-11 ¼ …..Myles Hartsfield [Sayreville], 2014
49-11½ …..Devin Jones [Boonton], 2010
49-11 ¼ …..Eric Bethea [Piscataway], 2015
49-7 ¼ …..Dodley Thermitus [Elizabeth], 2016
49-7 …..Floyd Whitaker [Highland Regional], 2021
49-4 ¾ …..Tiquan Underwood [Notre Dame], 2005
49-4 ¼ …..Chris Phipps [Lodi], 2008
48-10 …..Devon Bond [Trenton], 2007
48-10 ….. Dominique Irons [Haddon Heights], 2013
48-10 …..Adam Bergo [Westfield], 2008
48-9 ½ …..Khaliel Burnett [Delsea], 2017
48-9 ¼ …..Richmond Shasha [Hamilton West], 2019
48-5 ½ ….. Tiquan Underwood [Notre Dame], 2004
48-4 …..Dominique Irons [Haddon Heights], 2011
48-3 …..Barden Adams [West Orange], 2014
48-2 ½ …..Rolston Braithwaite [Trenton], 2008
48-2 ½ ….. Dodley Thermitus [Elizabeth], 2017
48-2 ¼ …..Khaliel Burnett [Delsea], 2018
48-2 …..Emeka Eze [Sayreville], 2012
48-1 ½ …..Malik Snead [Hamilton West], 2015
48-1 ½ …..Mubeen Momodu [Egg Harbor], 2019
48-0 ½ …..Aaron King [Morris Hills], 2007
48-0 …..Josh Butler [Delsea], 2006
48-0 …..Dean Uduh [Columbia], 2015
47-11 ¾ …..Greg Hazell [Don Bosco], 2011
47-11 …..Dominique Irons [Haddon Heights 2012
47-9 ¼   …..Eric Bethea [Piscataway], 2014
47-7 ½ …..Evan Chance [Glassboro], 2009
47-7 ¼ …..Vernard Hoover [Hasbrouck Heights], 2004

SHOT PUT
75-10 ¼ …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2011
73-0 …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2011
72-8 …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2009
72-3 …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2011
72-0 …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2011
71-10 ½ …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2011
71-8 …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2009
71-7 ½ …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2011
71-1 …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2009
70-11 …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2009
70-8 …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2009
69-10 ½ …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2010
68-11 …..Kevin DiGiorgio [Bayonne], 1997
68-8 …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2009
68-0 ¼ …..Glenn DiGiorgio [Bayonne], 2002
67-8 ¾ …..Kevin DiGiorgio [Bayonne], 1998
67-4 ¼ …..Jordan West [Rahway], 2017
65-10 ¾ …..Luke Grodeska [St. Rose], 2016
65-5 ¾ …..Glenn DiGiorgio [Bayonne], 2000
65-3 ½ …..Nick Vena [Morristown], 2008
65-2 …..Bob Mattia [Union], 1975
65-1 …..Rudy Guevara [Essex Catholic], 1971

DISCUS
215-3 …..Ron Dayne [Overbook], 1996
207-2 …..Sam Mattis [East Brunswick], 2011
206-0 …..Sam Mattis [East Brunswick], 2012
205-4 …..Glenn DiGiorgio [Bayonne], 2001
201-0 …..Ron Dayne [Overbrook], 1995
199-6 ….. Braheme Days Jr. [Bridgeton], 2013
197-6 …..Terrence Glover [Hamilton], 1999
197-4 …..Adam Kuehl [Monmouth], 2002
197-0 …..Glenn DiGiorgio [Bayonne], 2002
193-8 …..Gabe Gonzalez [Elizabeth], 2002
192-9 …..Braheme Days Jr. [Bridgeton], 2011
192-8 …..Russ Frame [Union], 1969
191-6 …..Adam Kuehl [Monmouth], 2002
191-5 …..Mike Columbus [Scotch Plains-Fanwood], 1974
190-9 …..Yemi Ayeni [South Brunswick], 2005
190-2 …..Jordan West [Rahway], 2016
189-9 …..Jordan West], 2017
188-10 …..Josh Awotunde [Delsea], 2013
186-8 …..Paul Brennan [Princeton], 2019
186-3 …..Alex Kolovyansky [Madison Central], 1992

JAVELIN (new implement since 2002)
227-10 …..Nick Mirabelli [Rancocas Valley], 2018
224-10 …..Curtis Thompson [Florence], 2014
220-11 …..Cade Antonucci [Holy Spirit], 2017
214-6 …..Chris Mirabelli [Holy Cross], 2013
213-2 …..Kaleb Zuidema [Midland Park], 2011
212-5 …..Dean Sullivan [Delbarton], 2011
212-2 …..Alexander Georgiou [Timber Creek], 2017
211-7 …..Chris Mirabelli [Holy Cross], 2014
209-4 …..Steven Jernee [Ocean City], 2017
208-11 …..Kevin Seery [Hanover Park], 2011
208-1 …..Jason Santa Cruz [Old Tappan], 2019
207-6 …..Kaleb Zuidema [Midland Park], 2010
206-1 …..Mike Brazzel [North Arlington], 2014
205-8 …..Cade Antonucci [Holy Spirit], 2016
205-2 …..Stephen Burk [Parsippany], 2012
204-3 …..Marion Easley [Somerville], 2005
202-9 …..Brian Florek [Old Bridge], 2007
202-0 …..Steve Pierce [Ridgewood], 2006
201-1 …..Brian Florek [Old Bridge], 2008
200-8 …..Seth Zuidema [Midland Park], 2014
200-3 …..Cody Unger [Jefferson], 2008

POLE VAULT
16-4 ¾ …..Brian McSweeney [East Brunswick
16-4 …..Will Nesbitt [Millburn], 1980
16-0 …..Andrew Ghizzone [Union Catholic], 2014
15-7 …..Anthony Abitante [Gov. Livingston], 2005
15-6 …..Bill Lange [Bridgewater East], 1980
15-6 …..Eric Richard [Bridgewater East 1980
15-6 …..Andy Brethorst [Morris Knolls], 1990
15-6 …..Matt Isaacson [Matawan], 2015
15-6 …..Bradley Jelmert [Watchung Hills
15-6 …..Simon Schenk [Princeton], 2019
15-4 …..Jason King [Lenape], 1993
15-3 …..Ray Maragni [Seton Hall Prep], 1982
15-3 …..Ken Morris [Randolph], 1995
15-1 …..Dave Jackson [Hopewell Valley], 2002
15-0.50 …..Vince Reilly [St. Joseph (Met.)], 1977

400-METER RELAY (since 2010)
41.45 …..Timber Creek], 2014
41.47 …..Deptford], 2018
41.49 …..Franklin], 2017
41.50 …..Timber Creek], 2013
41.57 …..Pennsauken], 2017
41.71 …..Nottingham], 2019
41.73 …..St. Peter’s Prep], 2019
41.74 …..Deptford], 2017
41.83 …..Oakcrest], 2011
41.85 …..Pennsauken], 2016
41.86 …..Franklin], 2016
41.92 …..Perth Amboy], 2017
41.99 …..East Orange], 2019
41.99 …..Rancocas Valley], 2021
42.00 …..St. Peter’s Pep], 2018
42.03 …..Rancocas Valley], 2015
42.01 …..Deptford], 2019
42.05 …..Pennsauken], 2015
42.06 …..East Orange], 2018
42.07 …..Salem], 2016
42.09 …..Oakcrest], 2012
42.10 …..Paramus Catholic], 2014
42.16 …..Hamilton North], 2011
42.17 …..Deptford], 2013
42.22 …..Delsea], 2010

1,600-METER RELAY
3:10.70 …..Winslow], 2003
3:11.24 …..Willingboro], 2003
3:12.27 …..Winslow], 2002
3:12.44 …..Willingboro], 2001
3:12.57 …..Camden], 2001
3:12.89 …..East Orange], 2017
3:12.9h …..Trenton], 1978
3:13.2h …..Plainfield], 1981
3:13.38 …..Franklin], 2017
3:13.50 …..Camden], 2005
3:13.8h …..Plainfield], 1980
3:13.83 …..Seton Hall Prep], 2007
3:13.85 …..Edgewood], 2001
3:13.88 …..Seton Hall Prep], 2005
3:14.4 …..Edgewood], 1985

3,200-METER RELAY (since 2010)
7:40.57 …..River Dell], 2016
7:42.34 …..Old Bridge 2015
7:42.59 …..Morris Hills], 2016
7:43.46 …..River Dell], 2015
7:42.95 …..Bergen Catholic], 2014
7:43.57 …..Haddonfield], 2015
7:44.09 …..Ridgewood], 2014
7:44.46 …..Ridge], 2019
7:45.28 …..Columbia], 2015
7:46.28 …..Delsea], 2018
7:46.68 …..Old Bridge], 2016
7:46.77 …..Christian Brothers], 2011
7:47.29 …..Mount Olive], 2018
7:47.75 …..Princeton], 2018
7:47.66 …..Kingsway], 2011
7:47.96 …..Haddonfield], 2016
7:48.07 …..Jackson Liberty], 2011
7:48.16 …..Kingsway], 2013
7:48.25 …..Vineland], 2012
7:48.49 …..South Brunswick], 2013
7:48.76 …..Pope John], 2012

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s