Haddonfield Distance Night Results!

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/23/2017 10:34 PM
Haddonfield Distance Night – 5/24/2016
Meet Director: Nick Baker
Haddonfield HS
Results

Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 # 3333 Hickson, Kami Joi Washington (Lg) 2:16.29 7
2 # 2975 Coppolino, Madiso Sterling 2:19.35 7
3 # 2030 Stanford, Destiny Kingsway 2:20.56 7
4 # 382 Rathman, Kate Chs 2:21.06 7
5 # 39 Staib, Alexis Audubon 2:21.99 7
6 # 327 King, Brianna Chs 2:22.39 7
7 # 2867 Hay, Kayla Seneca (Lg) 2:22.68 7
8 # 2342 Goettle, Katie Moorestown 2:24.92 7
9 # 1087 Carbonara, Gabby Delsea 2:25.28 6
10 # 3120 Hauer, Alexandra Timber Creek 2:25.78 7
11 # 2022 Mullarkey, Alexis Kingsway 2:25.88 7
12 # 2533 Gioia, Gabrielle Pennsville (Sm) 2:26.98 6
13 # 156 Morelli, Clare BE Prep 2:27.23 6
14 # 990 Edwards, Madison Cinnaminson (Sm) 2:27.75 7
15 # 1862 Dean, Gabriielle Highland 2:28.43 6
16 # 1289 Woolston, Sydney Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:29.04 6
17 # 1135 Rauscher, Kaitlyn Delsea 2:29.87 6
18 # 1095 Delayo, Maria Delsea 2:30.52 5
19 # 2009 Anicic, Kylie Kingsway 2:31.59 7
20 # 1108 Hoffman, Haley Delsea 2:31.76 6
21 # 3121 Hayes, Zion Timber Creek 2:32.19 5
22 # 1078 Abbott, Pamela Delsea 2:33.64 5
23 # 144 Garcia, Bethany BE Prep 2:34.74 6
24 # 3126 Jackson, Leisha Timber Creek 2:34.85 5
25 # 164 Soanes, Kat BE Prep 2:34.98 5
26 # 3228 Klus, Natalie Triton 2:35.15 5
27 # 21 Kilvington, Alesk Audubon 2:35.75 5
28 # 269 Clark, Morgan Chs 2:36.10 6
29 # 308 Glenning, Gabriel Chs 2:36.20 5
30 # 417 Weiner, Sarah Chs 2:36.30 5
31 # 303 Gilmore, Abby Chs 2:37.01 5
32 # 3229 Kukielka, Audrey Triton 2:37.08 5
33 # 3243 Robb, Madison Triton 2:37.43 6
34 # 2601 Boyd, Lyndsay Pitman (Sm) 2:37.44 5
35 # 307 Gleason, Riley Chs 2:37.58 4
36 # 298 Gallagher, Julian Chs 2:38.88 4
37 # 3204 Baldini, Autumn Triton 2:39.17 6
38 # 1428 MacRae, Caroline Germantown Frien 2:41.30 4
39 # 1129 McCarty, Jenna Delsea 2:41.80 4
40 # 1118 Kobik, Rebecca Delsea 2:42.15 4
41 # 1077 Abbott, Hailey Delsea 2:43.31 4
42 # 424 Wrightson, Cather Chs 2:43.42 4
43 # 379 Ranalli, Anna Chs 2:43.53 4
44 # 2606 Canna, Peyton Pitman (Sm) 2:43.86 3
45 # 2394 Vizzard, Shannon Moorestown 2:44.65 3
46 # 1708 Kriebel, Ellie Hmhs 2:44.84 4
47 # 407 Vassalotti, Aliso Chs 2:45.73 4
48 # 155 May, Rebecca BE Prep 2:46.02 3
49 # 1105 Hassett, Tori Delsea 2:46.06 3
50 # 268 Clark, Kailyn Chs 2:46.70 4
51 # 2537 Humphreys, Courtn Pennsville (Sm) 2:46.98 4
52 # 1018 Rafferty, Ashley Cinnaminson (Sm) 2:47.31 4
53 # 1725 Orem, Chloe Hmhs 2:47.57 3
54 # 1242 Hargrave, Caitlin Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:48.03 3
55 # 374 Pasquarello, Chlo Chs 2:48.37 4
56 # 149 Johnson, Maria El BE Prep 2:48.82 3
57 # 1663 Brogan, Kelly Hmhs 2:50.15 2
58 # 2655 Skinner, Mallory Pitman (Sm) 2:50.22 3
59 # 2636 Leach, Keri Pitman (Sm) 2:50.40 2
60 # 1257 Maki, Pauline Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:50.67 3
61 # 2650 Sanders, Paige Pitman (Sm) 2:50.75 3
62 # 1426 Hocking, Elise Germantown Frien 2:51.32 2
63 # 2529 Cuff, Julie Pennsville (Sm) 2:52.52 4
64 # 2638 Maier, Autumn Pitman (Sm) 2:52.53 2
65 # 2528 Cuff, Jacqueline Pennsville (Sm) 2:52.59 4
66 # 329 Kligerman, Taylor Chs 2:52.95 2
67 # 1700 Hitchner, Abby Hmhs 2:53.11 3
68 # 287 Eldabh, Kenzi Chs 2:53.71 3
69 # 294 Foglia, Hayley Chs 2:53.74 2
70 # 1648 Alberto, Liv Hmhs 2:54.06 3
71 # 1511 Finnagan, Kiran Haddon Hts. 2:55.28 2
72 # 281 DellaFemina, Emma Chs 2:55.79 2
73 # 352 Miller, Caroline Chs 2:56.26 2
74 # 1090 Clay, Tory Delsea 2:57.64 3
75 # 1429 McGrath, Madelein Germantown Frien 2:58.21 2
76 # 1538 Rosenheim, Emma Haddon Hts. 2:58.66 2
77 # 132 Adams, Christine BE Prep 3:00.70 3
78 # 1431 Pickering, Lexy Germantown Frien 3:01.32 2
79 # 1678 Dews, Brennan Hmhs 3:01.61 1
80 # 1235 Foley, Kelley Eastern Reg(Lg) 3:04.89 2
81 # 2361 Lally, Anne Moorestown 3:04.90 1
82 # 1262 Meskin, Nicole Eastern Reg(Lg) 3:05.42 2
83 # 2341 Fleming, Julia Moorestown 3:07.33 1
84 # 17 Herrera, Candy Audubon 3:08.55 1
85 # 1679 Dombrowski, Emily Hmhs 3:10.41 1
86 # 1238 Gentile, Gabriell Eastern Reg(Lg) 3:11.26 1
87 # 1512 Fisher, Sara Haddon Hts. 3:12.33 1
88 # 18 Hesser, Wendy Audubon 3:12.40 1
89 # 2643 Minuto, Lauren Pitman (Sm) 3:14.90 1
90 # 33 Rojas, Andrea Audubon 3:15.50 1
91 # 1253 Kumar, Kiran Eastern Reg(Lg) 3:16.46 1
92 # 1216 Bala, Aarti Eastern Reg(Lg) 3:18.12 1
93 # 1248 Ives, Lea Eastern Reg(Lg) 3:20.11 1
94 # 1467 O’Donnell, Kelly GCHS 3:23.75 2
95 # 1290 Xu, Michelle Eastern Reg(Lg) 3:35.19 1
96 # 1211 Abdelkader, Noor Eastern Reg(Lg) 3:40.05 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 2890 Tool, Carley Seneca (Lg) 5:20.74 4
2 # 2396 Wichterman, Amand Moorestown 5:21.74 4
3 # 1528 Parkinson, Katy Haddon Hts. 5:23.96 4
4 # 1669 Clarke, Casey Hmhs 5:27.98 4
5 # 1748 Sirover, Lilly Hmhs 5:31.90 4
6 # 1710 Liloia, Nina Hmhs 5:33.81 4
7 # 1851 Bisicchia, Bianca Highland 5:35.31 4
8 # 286 Eick, Sophia Chs 5:36.05 4
9 # 2329 Coneby, Miriam Moorestown 5:39.06 4
10 # 1138 Schepacarter, Car Delsea 5:39.94 4
11 # 427 Young, Shannon Chs 5:40.38 4
12 # 1119 Littlehales, Kris Delsea 5:43.34 4
13 # 1143 Swanson, Carissa Delsea 5:46.22 3
14 # 1740 Rice, Katherine Hmhs 5:47.56 4
15 # 1701 Hoffman, Erin Hmhs 5:49.39 3
16 # 2350 Hurren, Emily Moorestown 5:51.12 4
17 # 2641 McKenna, Sydni Pitman (Sm) 5:53.17 3
18 # 1728 Otto, Olivia Hmhs 5:53.30 4
19 # 3144 Williams, Erin Timber Creek 5:55.84 3
20 # 1905 Schina, Madelynn Highland 6:01.05 3
21 # 2399 Wun, Jamie Moorestown 6:04.79 3
22 # 2644 Montanero, Makayl Pitman (Sm) 6:05.10 3
23 # 1543 Slater, Kirstin Haddon Hts. 6:05.69 3
24 # 1883 Mattern, Nicole Highland 6:07.04 2
25 # 147 Hill, Victoria BE Prep 6:10.04 3
26 # 154 Manuola, Alyssa BE Prep 6:11.70 3
27 # 19 Holland, Kaitlyn Audubon 6:12.44 2
28 # 133 Arnold, Christina BE Prep 6:14.49 2
29 # 1432 Quaglia, Sophie Germantown Frien 6:15.29 2
30 # 7 Clarke, Caitlyn Audubon 6:17.17 3
31 # 2332 Dalsey, Sierra Moorestown 6:18.76 2
32 # 1689 Goldfield, Bekah Hmhs 6:18.93 3
33 # 1702 Hogan, Emma Hmhs 6:19.30 2
34 # 2311 Akula, Anjali Moorestown 6:19.76 3
35 # 1534 Rehn, Natalie Haddon Hts. 6:20.03 1
36 # 1519 Knipfer, Kayli Haddon Hts. 6:20.89 2
37 # 136 Bianchini, Briell BE Prep 6:21.46 2
38 # 2363 Lewis, Charlotte Moorestown 6:22.84 2
39 # 3143 Vella, Gina Timber Creek 6:26.63 2
40 # 1148 Weyhmiller, Sierr Delsea 6:29.11 1
41 # 134 Barnett, Anastasi BE Prep 6:32.28 2
42 # 2374 Novak, Maddie Moorestown 6:34.58 2
43 # 2345 Guo, Yulan Moorestown 6:35.50 1
44 # 2346 Haymore, Sam Moorestown 6:37.97 2
45 # 1515 Hartzell, Amber Haddon Hts. 6:42.04 1
46 # 2338 Evoy, Kylie Moorestown 6:43.55 2
47 # 15 Hagan, Allison Audubon 6:44.33 1
48 # 2599 Bingham, Amanda Pitman (Sm) 6:46.53 1
49 # 2343 Graham, Julia Moorestown 6:47.68 1
50 # 3224 Gray, Jillian Triton 6:48.61 1
51 # 2531 Friebel, Laynee Pennsville (Sm) 6:55.17 1
52 # 43 Thomas, Siobhan Audubon 7:00.62 1
53 # 2632 Kinder, Jackie Pitman (Sm) 7:01.92 1
54 # 2307 Abramson, Sophia Moorestown 7:11.87 1
55 # 2527 Connelly, Katerin Pennsville (Sm) 7:13.39 1
56 # 2355 Kalsi, Mehak Moorestown 7:23.12 1
57 # 1468 Pantano, Alli GCHS 7:54.63 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 # 2023 Nugent, McKenzie Kingsway 11:26.65
2 # 2026 Pierontoni, Allie Kingsway 11:32.62
3 # 2009 Anicic, Kylie Kingsway 11:46.58
4 # 2012 Chambers, Holly Kingsway 12:09.74
5 # 2019 Krott, Lauren Kingsway 12:26.64
6 # 2032 Waterson, Kennedy Kingsway 12:41.13
7 # 2017 Hoagland, Kelsey Kingsway 12:49.33
8 # 1680 Enright, Ciara Hmhs 13:04.06
9 # 2015 Hannigan, Laurel Kingsway 13:37.43
10 # 2011 Beyer, McKenna Kingsway 13:53.63
11 # 2013 D’Antonio, Sophia Kingsway 14:05.52
12 # 2020 Miller, Aubrey Kingsway 14:22.51
13 # 2033 White, MacKenzie Kingsway 14:23.15
14 # 2021 Morrison, Lauren Kingsway 14:55.43
15 # 2029 Sanchez, Brisa Kingsway 15:07.47
16 # 1005 Martens, Colleen Cinnaminson (Sm) 15:21.91

Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 # 2486 Outlaw, Brandon Moorestown 21.83
2 # 2458 Howard, Zion Moorestown 22.36
3 # 2413 Cartwright-Atkins Moorestown 24.01
4 # 3609 Keegan, Art Hmhs 24.45
5 # 2488 Pearcy, Josh Moorestown 24.58

Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 # 2486 Outlaw, Brandon Moorestown 49.49
2 # 2458 Howard, Zion Moorestown 50.49
3 # 2413 Cartwright-Atkins Moorestown 53.01

Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3549 Helder, Logan Wdhs 2:06.32 2
2 # 3578 Olson, Nick Wdhs 2:06.56 2
3 # 1979 Parham, Brendan Highland 2:08.17 2
4 # 538 Miller, Chase Chs 2:08.18 2
5 # 3589 Schultes, Brad Wdhs 2:12.03 2
6 # 494 Hackney, Robert Chs 2:13.26 2
7 # 1476 DiGiacomo, Ryan GCHS 2:13.41 2
8 # 3295 Miller, Corey Triton 2:15.38 2
9 # 3270 Enley, Jacob Triton 2:15.40 2
10 # 3403 Greene, Jayden Washington (Lg) 2:16.52 1
11 # 1586 Gromen, Evan Haddon Hts. 2:20.47 2
12 # 2494 Purul, Louis Moorestown 2:21.92 1
13 # 915 Raman, Tejas Cherry Hill East 2:22.01 1
14 # 234 Talvacchia, Antho BE Prep 2:22.16 2
15 # 3390 Diemer, Mike Washington (Lg) 2:23.74 1
16 # 3427 mcginley, andrew Washington (Lg) 2:25.33 1
17 # 1038 Campbell, Jacob Cinnaminson (Sm) 2:26.97 2
18 # 1310 Bumbera, Damien Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:28.97 1
19 # 1209 Worley, Zachary Delsea 2:29.24 1
20 # 1632 Signorile, Ryan Haddon Hts. 2:29.27 2
21 # 889 Nemeth, Charles Cherry Hill East 2:32.09 1
22 # 1557 Borchers, John Haddon Hts. 2:32.31 1
23 # 1333 Gallagher, Shane Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:33.93 1
24 # 1579 Fraga, Simon Haddon Hts. 2:37.74 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 2436 Fox, Kevin Moorestown 1:55.09 6
2 # 2182 Sahin, Melih Kingsway 1:58.03 6
3 # 2166 Messina, Jimmy Kingsway 1:59.17 6
4 # 2582 Pope, Zachary Pennsville (Sm) 1:59.71 6
5 # 2158 Kalfas, Nick Kingsway 2:00.05 6
6 # 3610 Lorenz, Brian Shawnee 2:00.57 6
6 # 1035 Arnold, Justin Cinnaminson (Sm) 2:00.57 6
8 # 2572 Green, Austin Pennsville (Sm) 2:00.84 6
9 # 1625 Rosenheim, Eric Haddon Hts. 2:01.36 6
10 # 1445 Goldberg, Zachary Germantown Frien 2:01.97 4
11 # 3458 Smithson, Sean Washington (Lg) 2:02.16 6
12 # 1454 Stassen, Daniel Germantown Frien 2:02.37 5
13 # 2574 Johnston, Logan Pennsville (Sm) 2:02.48 6
14 # 1821 Murray, Zachariah Hmhs 2:03.06 5
15 # 3382 Chu, Evan Washington (Lg) 2:03.31 6
16 # 512 Kelly, Justin Chs 2:03.57 5
17 # 507 Jackson, Tyler Chs 2:03.60 5
18 # 3429 Mignogna, Dean Washington (Lg) 2:04.19 5
19 # 3408 Kolodziej, Jake Washington (Lg) 2:04.20 5
20 # 2152 Grandizio, Joe Kingsway 2:04.29 6
21 # 1383 Passaro, Joseph Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:04.81 5
22 # 2519 West, Jack Moorestown 2:04.82 5
23 # 584 Spisak, Christoph Chs 2:05.11 5
24 # 597 Wilburn, Cameron Chs 2:05.48 5
25 # 3152 Cantero, Dan Timber Creek 2:05.66 4
26 # 1592 Hughes, Pat Haddon Hts. 2:05.76 5
27 # 2588 Shields, Timothy Pennsville (Sm) 2:05.97 5
28 # 752 Adler, Oliver Cherry Hill East 2:06.45 4
29 # 901 Parsons, Tyler Cherry Hill East 2:06.49 5
30 # 1416 Townsend, Christo Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:06.64 3
31 # 475 Falzone, Brendan Chs 2:06.73 4
32 # 1598 Krogstad, Matt Haddon Hts. 2:06.80 4
33 # 1422 Young, Robert Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:06.81 4
34 # 1365 Macklin, Anthony Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:06.90 3
35 # 3460 Strickon, Jarret Washington (Lg) 2:07.01 5
36 # 3599 Ward, Ryan Wdhs 2:07.08 4
37 # 1069 Ungvarsky, Tommy Cinnaminson (Sm) 2:07.25 4
38 # 503 Iannotta, Mike Chs 2:07.31 4
39 # 3541 DeMarest, Kevin Wdhs 2:07.49 4
40 # 3579 Phifer, Ryan Wdhs 2:08.00 4
40 # 938 Santoro, Nick Cherry Hill East 2:08.00 3
42 # 3442 Ralston, Maxwell Washington (Lg) 2:08.10 5
42 # 3453 Shaw, Chris Washington (Lg) 2:08.10 6
44 # 751 Adkins, Elijah Cherry Hill East 2:08.32 3
45 # 2170 Morrison, Declan Kingsway 2:08.74 4
46 # 1395 Shaw, Alexander Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:08.85 3
47 # 2480 Miller, Zachary Moorestown 2:08.90 3
48 # 563 Powell, Matthew Chs 2:08.93 4
49 # 2160 Keane, Zackary Kingsway 2:09.02 4
50 # 3587 Sawyer-Smith, Mak Wdhs 2:09.79 2
51 # 1194 Rauscher, Bradley Delsea 2:09.86 3
52 # 2575 Krough, Zachary Pennsville (Sm) 2:10.03 4
53 # 3278 Hill, Brandon Triton 2:10.43 3
54 # 1199 Senatore, Nathan Delsea 2:10.78 2
55 # 1548 Alexander, Brian Haddon Hts. 2:11.15 3
56 # 780 Bruce, Paul Cherry Hill East 2:11.16 2
57 # 1150 Antonelli, Daniel Delsea 2:11.67 2
58 # 3168 Hunt, Jalen Timber Creek 2:12.14 2
59 # 127 Trow, Dylan Audubon 2:12.36 3
60 # 1320 Cox, Ethan Eastern Reg(Lg) 2:12.72 2
61 # 1073 Williams, Jahmil Cinnaminson (Sm) 2:13.13 3
62 # 72 Driscoll, Daniel Audubon 2:13.31 3
63 # 97 McRory, Dan Audubon 2:13.33 3
64 # 57 Belcher, Avery Audubon 2:13.42 2
65 # 1985 Pisani, Adam Highland 2:13.44 2
66 # 2566 Brown, Corey Pennsville (Sm) 2:13.91 3
67 # 2593 Turner, Austin Pennsville (Sm) 2:13.94 3
68 # 1455 Ziegler, Henry Germantown Frien 2:14.12 2
69 # 1972 Mellace, Nick Highland 2:14.14 2
70 # 3254 Baldini, Andre Triton 2:15.08 2
71 # 501 Hyzy, Jacob Chs 2:15.53 2
72 # 1446 Gomez-Younkin, Mi Germantown Frien 2:15.57 3
73 # 1155 Boinske, Josh Delsea 2:16.04 2
74 # 1437 Addis, Ethan Germantown Frien 2:17.01 1
75 # 215 Melko, Grant BE Prep 2:17.52 1
76 # 1498 Ward, Sean GCHS 2:18.41 1
77 # 2183 White, Matt Kingsway 2:19.21 1
78 # 1613 Murphy, Sean Haddon Hts. 2:19.32 2
79 # 1056 Patel, Milan Cinnaminson (Sm) 2:19.53 1
80 # 966 Witting, Chris Cherry Hill East 2:20.42 2
81 # 3376 Buck, Madison Washington (Lg) 2:21.55 1
82 # 1480 Finley, Travis GCHS 2:21.76 1
83 # 2493 Pillai, Aditya Moorestown 2:24.02 1
84 # 1438 Andrews-Hoke, Lev Germantown Frien 2:25.46 1
85 # 3266 Commander, Jake Triton 2:28.65 1
86 # 3374 Bristow, Andrew Washington (Lg) 2:30.01 1
87 # 182 Domico, Nicholas BE Prep 2:30.59 1
88 # 2508 Tsai, Josh Moorestown 2:33.12 1
89 # 85 Jones, Dylan Audubon 2:59.63 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 1957 Hawkins, Yarayah Highland 4:26.12 5
2 # 2005 Woodward, Ben Highland 4:29.00 5
3 # 3471 Zingani, Alex Washington (Lg) 4:30.66 5
4 # 880 Meltzer, Marc Cherry Hill East 4:32.49 5
5 # 2402 Arvelo, Diego Moorestown 4:32.97 5
6 # 1042 Gabay, Austin Cinnaminson (Sm) 4:34.53 5
7 # 1034 Adams, Max Cinnaminson (Sm) 4:34.98 5
8 # 2523 Wun, Jesse Moorestown 4:36.16 5
9 # 2445 Gummadi, Bavish Moorestown 4:36.59 5
10 # 1828 Riddell, Martin Hmhs 4:36.70 5
11 # 505 Jackson, David Chs 4:36.96 5
12 # 1839 Stoner, Austin Hmhs 4:37.35 5
13 # 2156 Hindley, Cole Kingsway 4:37.37 5
14 # 2155 Hindley, Cade Kingsway 4:37.54 5
15 # 1797 Glennon, Richie Hmhs 4:37.72 4
16 # 3386 Dearing, Erick Washington (Lg) 4:37.79 5
17 # 1770 Campiglia, Sean Hmhs 4:38.69 4
18 # 3612 Ennis, Jack Shawnee 4:39.57 4
19 # 870 Krell, Kyle Cherry Hill East 4:41.36 4
20 # 1578 Florio, Peter Haddon Hts. 4:41.66 5
21 # 911 Preihs, Noah Cherry Hill East 4:44.04 4
22 # 2432 Farmer, Jack Moorestown 4:44.85 4
23 # 1936 Clark, Jeremiah Highland 4:45.45 4
24 # 3269 Cziryak, Noah Triton 4:46.95 4
25 # 1782 Dwyer, John Hmhs 4:47.34 4
26 # 3445 Reistle, Chris Washington (Lg) 4:49.52 5
27 # 941 Sell, Zach Cherry Hill East 4:49.72 4
28 # 2731 Razze, Anthony Pitman (Sm) 4:49.81 4
29 # 791 Cherian, Jerry Cherry Hill East 4:50.13 4
30 # 1292 Andrews, Alex Eastern Reg(Lg) 4:51.21 4
31 # 1938 Corsaro, Chris Highland 4:52.46 4
32 # 973 Zhong, Andy Cherry Hill East 4:52.61 3
33 # 912 Quarry, Jack Cherry Hill East 4:52.70 3
34 # 2718 Merlino, Cameron Pitman (Sm) 4:53.17 3
35 # 1071 Walton, Zack Cinnaminson (Sm) 4:55.08 4
36 # 3613 Warren, Tim Shawnee 4:55.14 4
37 # 2586 Schmid, Jacob Pennsville (Sm) 4:55.43 3
38 # 1977 Nwoga, Austin Highland 4:55.71 3
39 # 1337 Harley, Jacob Eastern Reg(Lg) 4:55.83 3
40 # 1822 Neveling, Tommy Hmhs 4:55.86 3
41 # 1997 Swack, Chris Highland 4:55.93 3
42 # 3419 Marrero, Zach Washington (Lg) 4:56.06 3
43 # 1963 Kashem, Abdullah Highland 4:56.10 4
44 # 104 Olszewski, Zachar Audubon 4:56.46 2
45 # 3383 Conte, Vince Washington (Lg) 4:56.71 3
46 # 930 Salem, Thomas Mal Cherry Hill East 4:57.50 3
47 # 112 Rex, Liam Audubon 4:57.52 3
48 # 793 Ciechon, Ben Cherry Hill East 4:58.10 3
49 # 1969 McCarville, Chris Highland 4:58.65 3
50 # 1823 Peck, Connor Hmhs 4:58.77 3
51 # 542 Moraschi, Michael Chs 4:59.05 3
52 # 224 Schields, Paul BE Prep 5:01.44 2
53 # 3158 Duca, Matt Timber Creek 5:01.76 2
54 # 3467 Wall, Aiden Washington (Lg) 5:01.78 3
55 # 124 Tomaselli, Quinn Audubon 5:02.14 2
56 # 544 Morgan, Matthew Chs 5:02.31 2
57 # 3409 Krause, Jared Washington (Lg) 5:03.07 2
58 # 526 Mahoney, Patrick Chs 5:04.36 2
59 # 1990 Samalonis, Willia Highland 5:05.32 2
60 # 431 Algarra, Mike Chs 5:06.38 2
61 # 511 Kadirisani, Nikhi Chs 5:07.18 2
62 # 1351 Kenselaar, Kyle Eastern Reg(Lg) 5:08.76 2
63 # 1306 Bracchi, Chris Eastern Reg(Lg) 5:09.33 2
64 # 1973 Minchak, Mike Highland 5:09.92 3
65 # 3196 Tucker, Evan Timber Creek 5:09.97 1
66 # 3417 Lynn, Shawn Washington (Lg) 5:10.99 1
67 # 3412 Kumas, Nezvat Washington (Lg) 5:12.24 2
68 # 541 Monteleone, Chris Chs 5:12.99 2
69 # 3191 Savage, Tyler Timber Creek 5:14.25 2
70 # 935 Santoro, Jonathan Cherry Hill East 5:14.83 2
71 # 96 McLaughlin, Peter Audubon 5:15.06 1
72 # 590 Villanueva, Georg Chs 5:16.58 1
73 # 2008 Yackle, Connor Highland 5:16.59 1
74 # 3160 Eller, Brody Timber Creek 5:20.92 2
75 # 925 Roncace, Phillip Cherry Hill East 5:22.69 1
76 # 601 Zietz, Matt Chs 5:24.29 1
77 # 1971 Mcglinn, Edward Highland 5:25.07 2
78 # 1495 Tassi, Frank GCHS 5:25.96 1
79 # 2412 Carlyle, William Moorestown 5:35.11 1
80 # 2410 Carlyle, Kevin Moorestown 5:35.51 1
81 # 2411 Carlyle, Sean Moorestown 5:38.00 1
82 # 2178 Quigley, Ryan Kingsway 5:38.60 1
83 # 852 Hoffman, Drew Cherry Hill East 5:39.73 1
84 # 569 Rosenberg, Benjam Chs 5:39.80 1
85 # 800 Cox, Jason Cherry Hill East 5:45.86 1
86 # 2524 Yuan, Chiachen Moorestown 5:59.56 1
87 # 835 Gershon, Evan Cherry Hill East 6:01.03 1
88 # 3611 Walton, Mike GCHS 6:17.73 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 1809 Kawczynski, AJ Hmhs 4:50.12 2
2 # 593 Wechsler, Ethan Chs 4:52.31 2
3 # 1788 Fisher, Alex Hmhs 4:52.75 2
4 # 1195 Roman, Alex Delsea 4:58.15 2
5 # 2427 Demartini, Victor Moorestown 5:00.23 2
6 # 1308 Brodzik, John Eastern Reg(Lg) 5:02.11 2
7 # 1619 Parrotti, Nick Haddon Hts. 5:02.25 2
8 # 1296 Arnstein, Aaron Eastern Reg(Lg) 5:05.73 2
9 # 820 Eizner, Alvin Cherry Hill East 5:06.66 2
10 # 862 Kim, Sunwoo Cherry Hill East 5:07.02 2
11 # 2463 Joyce, Jackson Moorestown 5:14.11 2
12 # 3292 Marioni, Michael Triton 5:17.66 2
13 # 1491 Stetser, Adam GCHS 5:18.56 1
14 # 1568 Colonna, Wyatt Haddon Hts. 5:18.68 2
15 # 2428 Denis, Ethan Moorestown 5:19.30 1
16 # 1933 Carosella, Christ Highland 5:20.29 1
17 # 2521 Wilt, Henry Moorestown 5:20.31 1
18 # 846 Haught, Max Cherry Hill East 5:21.11 1
19 # 872 Kwok, Khalil Cherry Hill East 5:22.72 2
20 # 821 Elliot, Chris Cherry Hill East 5:23.24 1
21 # 448 Campbell, Matthew Chs 5:24.04 1
22 # 1564 Cavallaro, Anthon Haddon Hts. 5:31.16 1
23 # 2562 Beals, Derrek Pennsville (Sm) 5:33.79 1
24 # 806 Dalwadi, Shrey Cherry Hill East 5:34.99 1
25 # 2472 Lorden, Isaiah Moorestown 5:35.01 1
26 # 2479 Miele, Nico Moorestown 5:40.72 1
27 # 435 Anandan, Aathi Chs 5:41.44 1
28 # 1970 McCarville, Derek Highland 5:44.98 1
29 # 2429 Denmark, Kevin Moorestown 6:02.51 1
30 # 3392 DiRenzo, Antonio Washington (Lg) 6:08.55 1
31 # 2520 Williams, Nick Moorestown 6:10.72 1
32 # 2522 Winiarski, Arthur Moorestown 6:15.77 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 2141 Burns, Kieran Kingsway 9:52.03 2
2 # 2164 Mangiaracina, Bri Kingsway 9:55.46 2
3 # 1627 Sankey, Kevin Haddon Hts. 10:09.99 2
4 # 2179 Reynolds, Danny Kingsway 10:12.40 2
5 # 456 Conn, Jonathan Chs 10:16.56 2
6 # 582 Smith, Matthew Chs 10:16.88 2
7 # 2149 Farnese, Matt Kingsway 10:19.61 2
8 # 2175 Paolucci, John Kingsway 10:37.44 2
9 # 2169 Mitchell, Jacob Kingsway 10:40.95 2
10 # 482 Gavio, Michael Chs 10:42.09 2
11 # 2162 Magee, Ayden Kingsway 10:44.35 2
12 # 2154 Handley, Connor Kingsway 10:45.11 2
13 # 2167 Miles, Evan Kingsway 10:49.49 2
14 # 836 Ginsburg, David Cherry Hill East 10:53.28 2
15 # 2161 LaRocca, Gavin Kingsway 10:58.56 2
16 # 2176 Potero, Anthony Kingsway 11:01.49 2
17 # 2158 Kalfas, Nick Kingsway 11:02.08 2
18 # 2166 Messina, Jimmy Kingsway 11:06.49 2
19 # 2151 Garrity, Tyler Kingsway 11:06.95 2
20 # 2137 Allen, Sam Kingsway 11:07.01 2
21 # 2139 Brown, Justin Kingsway 11:12.51 1
22 # 2150 Fitzpatrick, Jack Kingsway 11:14.46 1
23 # 2163 Malone, Eddie Kingsway 11:18.43 2
24 # 2181 Rothwein, Nick Kingsway 11:29.78 2
25 # 3202 Zakharia, Jaime Timber Creek 11:39.38 1
26 # 2159 Kane, Sean Kingsway 11:39.95 1
27 # 2143 Cancglin, Evan Kingsway 11:41.69 1
28 # 2142 Campbell, Finn Kingsway 12:01.49 1
29 # 2177 Prepsel, Tyler Kingsway 12:05.75 1
30 # 2140 Burns, James Kingsway 12:24.15 1
31 # 2451 Haymore, Tim Moorestown 12:33.43 1
32 # 2180 Ross, Ben Kingsway 12:36.23 1
33 # 2171 Moughan, Gavin Kingsway 12:40.64 1
34 # 2157 Houchin, Jacob Kingsway 12:59.66 1

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s